| SC | H5425 | Pass | Rep. Nutt [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-06-05 Scrivener's error corrected |
| SC | H5567 | Pass | Chief Justice Beatty [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-06-05 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5566 | Pass | Ashely Teasdel, 2024 CWIT Woman of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-06-05 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5565 | Pass | Blaine Varner sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-06-05 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H4957 | Pass | Intercollegiate athlete name, image, and likeness compensation [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-30 Act No. 207 |
| SC | H3776 | Pass | Circuit Court Judges [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 172 |
| SC | H4617 | Pass | Xylazine [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 177 |
| SC | H4720 | Pass | Continuing Resolution [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Effective date 07/01/24 |
| SC | H4612 | Pass | Aerial hunting of feral hogs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 144 |
| SC | H5235 | Pass | Medicaid [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 184 |
| SC | H5236 | Pass | Medicaid [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 185 |
| SC | H5042 | Pass | Robert Smalls Monument [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-29 Act No. 183 |
| SC | H4349 | Pass | Greenville Technical College Area Commission [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-20 Act No. 141 |
| SC | H4042 | Pass | Antisemitism [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-20 Act No. 138 |
| SC | H4264 | Pass | Benjamin Brown, Disney Dreamers Academy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-09 Scrivener's error corrected |
| SC | H5563 | Pass | Clayton M. Richardson, sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-09 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5560 | Pass | Marcela Rabens, service [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5554 | Pass | Coach Tim Whipple, Retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5552 | Pass | McCrorey-Liston School 70th anniversary [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5547 | Pass | Becky Budds [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5550 | Pass | Walter Lester Hunter III, Sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5551 | Pass | Charles Cannon [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5559 | Pass | Edward Byrd sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5549 | Pass | SC National Guard, 1-118 Infantry Battalion [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5548 | Pass | Dr. Frank Rodriguez, SC Superintendent of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5558 | Pass | Dorothy “Dot†Williams, 81st birthday [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5553 | Pass | Bobby Bowen retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5557 | Pass | Jewish American Heritage Month [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-08 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5478 | Pass | Police Chief Robert Miller, retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 To Senate Transportation Committee |
| SC | H5526 | Pass | Dr. Blakely Scott, service [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5533 | Pass | Heathwood Hall girls track and field champs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5527 | Pass | First John Baptist Church 30th anniversary [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5513 | Pass | Wando HS men’s lacrosse champs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5531 | Pass | Dr. Donna-Neisha Steele, Saxe Gotha Elementary School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5512 | Pass | Original Gullah Festival [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5524 | Pass | Larry Mark retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5522 | Pass | NCSL 50th anniversary [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5516 | Pass | Beulah Roberts [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5515 | Pass | SCHP Deputy Britt Parker [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5532 | Pass | Josh Shumpert retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5518 | Pass | Clinton Chapel AME Zion Church [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5511 | Pass | Ashley Michelle Brown, Sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5514 | Pass | Wando HS marching band champs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5523 | Pass | Steven "Steve" Ned Brown, Sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5525 | Pass | Beaufort Water Festival 2024 [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5519 | Pass | Andrew Chavarria, Pelion Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5517 | Pass | Rev. G. P. Windley retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5537 | Pass | Elder Judy Richardson, retirement [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5535 | Pass | Hammond boys lacrosse champs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |
| SC | H5536 | Pass | Fosteen "Tina" Ward Harriford, Sympathy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-05-07 Introduced and adopted |