| TN | SJR1495 | Enroll 75% | Betty Ann Goodall [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-24 Signed by Senate Speaker |
| TN | SJR1494 | Enroll 75% | Montana Michelson, 2023 Boating Officer of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-24 Signed by Senate Speaker |
| TN | SJR1485 | Enroll 75% | Dr. Keith Norman, 25th pastoral anniversary [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-24 Signed by Senate Speaker |
| TN | SJR1422 | Enroll 75% | John Porter Hurt, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-22 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1436 | Enroll 75% | Jeffrey "J.R." Russell [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-22 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1376 | Enroll 75% | Emma Lane Babcock [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-19 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1489 | Enroll 75% | Officer Joseph McKinney, Memphis Police Department [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-19 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1302 | Enroll 75% | Blake Southall, Station Camp Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1317 | Enroll 75% | Tracey Ferguson, Sumner County Schools Pupil Services Department Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1345 | Enroll 75% | Sarah Coker, Watt Hardison Elementary School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1332 | Enroll 75% | Tammy Curry, Walton Ferry Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1312 | Enroll 75% | Christopher Byrd, Sumner County Schools Maintenance Department Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1305 | Enroll 75% | Amber Guthrie, Portland East Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1315 | Enroll 75% | Angie Binion, Sumner County Schools School Nutrition Department Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1325 | Enroll 75% | William Malone, R.T. Fisher High School and Sumner County Schools Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1309 | Enroll 75% | Morgan Sanders, Hawkins Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1322 | Enroll 75% | Richard Thompson, Westmoreland High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1338 | Enroll 75% | Amy Perdue, Portland East Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1307 | Enroll 75% | Shelby Cavender, Knox Doss at Drakes Creek Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1308 | Enroll 75% | Elizabeth Lafferty, Joe Shafer Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1329 | Enroll 75% | Alice Lauderdale, Gallatin High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1323 | Enroll 75% | Robert Stewart, Beech High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1321 | Enroll 75% | Tammie Barlow, White House High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1340 | Enroll 75% | Amber Carver, Knox Doss Middle School at Drakes Creek Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1336 | Enroll 75% | Carrie Cunningham, Rucker-Stewart Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1334 | Enroll 75% | Kimberly Miller, T.W. Hunter Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1311 | Enroll 75% | Kathy Horner, Sumner County Schools Transportation Department Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1328 | Enroll 75% | Robert Rogan, Hendersonville High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1339 | Enroll 75% | Jodi Curtis, Liberty Creek Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1327 | Enroll 75% | Mollie Dowlen, Liberty Creek High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1324 | Enroll 75% | Cindy Shaw, Station Camp High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1330 | Enroll 75% | Amanda McDougal, E.B. Wilson High School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1344 | Enroll 75% | Mindy Haskins, Westmoreland Elementary School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1300 | Enroll 75% | Christy Brashear, Walton Ferry Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1347 | Enroll 75% | Kimberly Michelle Howell, Union STEM Elementary School and Sumner County Grades Pre-K-4Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1342 | Enroll 75% | Joan Petre, Hawkins Middle School and Sumner County Schools Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1331 | Enroll 75% | Brittany Lowe, White House Middle School Support Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1310 | Enroll 75% | Jake Wilson, Sumner County Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1303 | Enroll 75% | Sarah Wheeler, Rucker-Stewart Middle School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1314 | Enroll 75% | Penny Slayton, Sumner County Schools Support Services Employee of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |
| TN | SJR1382 | Enroll 75% | Cheri Doane, Ms. Tennessee Senior America 2023 [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2024-04-15 Transmitted to Governor for action. |