| SJR1857 | Pass | Molly Elizabeth Welch, Valedictorian, Sale Creek Middle High School [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| SJR1849 | Pass | Eli Swift Wilson, Salutatorian, Providence Christian Academy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| SJR1843 | Pass | Grayson Bennett Lynch, Valedictorian, Providence Christian Academy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| SJR1833 | Pass | Officer Nicholas Scott Galinger and Ethan and Hailey Galinger [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| SJR1853 | Pass | Kathy Whitaker [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| SJR1839 | Pass | Gracie Elizabeth Duke, Valedictorian, Providence Christian Academy [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-13 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1345 | Pass | Samuel Lewis Beasley, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1343 | Pass | Dodson Taylor Avrit, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1369 | Pass | Janice Kay Staggs [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1349 | Pass | Benedict Peter Jude Urbanczyk, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1382 | Pass | Middle Tennessee Education Center Security Operations Center [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1344 | Pass | William Daniel Dunlap, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1365 | Pass | Tammy Malray, South Fulton Elementary School Grades 5-8 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1375 | Pass | James Wooten, Lake Road Elementary School Grades 5-8 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1372 | Pass | Laura Murphy, Obion County and South Fulton Elementary School PreK-4 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1356 | Pass | Declan Patrick Stewart, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1371 | Pass | Jolinda Gurien, Black Oak Elementary Grades 5-8 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1327 | Pass | Mitchell Judson Lambert, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1346 | Pass | Joseph William Chessor, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1384 | Pass | Central Magnet School [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1383 | Pass | Thomas Darrel Lyle [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1391 | Pass | Jeffries Heating & Air [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1389 | Pass | Natalie Marie Dusek [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1339 | Pass | Maxim Alexander Astafyev, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1328 | Pass | Liam Davis Todd, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1352 | Pass | Joseff Clinton-Reid Ribble, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1378 | Pass | Hamilton County Mayor Jim M. Coppinger [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1332 | Pass | Logan R. Douglas Patterson III, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1340 | Pass | Ethan Gray Caudle, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1326 | Pass | Alexander William McClory, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1355 | Pass | Brett Logan Kramer, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1321 | Pass | Eric Youngberg, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1348 | Pass | Michael J. McCaughey, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1368 | Pass | Union City Carpet Cleaners [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1374 | Pass | Shawn Johnson, Ridgemont Elementary School Grades Pre-K-4 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1354 | Pass | William Braxton Johnson, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1333 | Pass | Joseph Michael Ham, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1390 | Pass | Laura Kathleen Goines [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1336 | Pass | John Luther Ferris, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1322 | Pass | John Edward Hantel, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1329 | Pass | Joseph Dylan Gallent, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1363 | Pass | Natalie Huebner, Lake Road Elementary School Pre-K-4 Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1358 | Pass | Andrew Parker Johnson, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1387 | Pass | Grady Pascal Williams [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1366 | Pass | Mitchell Williamson, Obion County Grades 9-12 and Obion County Central High School Teacher of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1337 | Pass | Clifton Parker Wyatt, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1360 | Pass | Megen Miller, Pre-K-4 Building Level Teacher of the Year, Hillcrest Elementary School [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1359 | Pass | Thomas Jackson Bratten, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1342 | Pass | Matthew Alexander Hughes, Eagle Scout [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |
| HJR1362 | Pass | Linda Crigger, Obion County Schools Principal of the Year [Detail][Text][Discuss] | 2022-05-12 Signed by Governor. |